StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

StarTech JD119BST SFP Module
StarTech JD119BST SFP Module
StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

  • Product type : SFP module
  • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
  • Connectors : LC
  • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • Range : 10 km
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
JD119BST
5352885

18 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR45.58
(incl. 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR54.70incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

The JD119BST switch module from StarTech.Com gives you and your team efficient connectivity in the office. Connect all phones, computers and access points within your IP network and share your resources easily throughout your entire firm with the switch module from StarTech.Com. With the switch module from StarTech.Com, you'll have a reliable connection for your network.

Experience exceptional quality and good, comprehensive service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

StarTech Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible with HP HP JD119B,
MSA-compliant
SFP form factor

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module
Data transfer rate
  • 1250 Mb/s
Connectors
  • LC
Fibre standard
  • Single mode
Range
  • 10 km
Wavelength
  • 1310 nm

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module
Data transfer rate
  • 1250 Mb/s
Connectors
  • LC
Fibre standard
  • Single mode
Range
  • 10 km
Wavelength
  • 1310 nm

Product details for StarTech JD119BST SFP Module

The JD119BST switch module from StarTech.Com gives you and your team efficient connectivity in the office. Connect all phones, computers and access points within your IP network and share your resources easily throughout your entire firm with the switch module from StarTech.Com. With the switch module from StarTech.Com, you'll have a reliable connection for your network.

Experience exceptional quality and good, comprehensive service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

StarTech Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible with HP HP JD119B,
MSA-compliant
SFP form factor

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Accessories for StarTech JD119BST SFP Module