Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (1)
  • on stock (86)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (5)
    • Alcatel-Lucent (1)
    • Allied Telesis (10)
    • Cisco (25)
    • D-Link (4)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (26)
    • LANCOM (4)
    • Netgear (3)
    • StarTech.com (85)
    • TP-LINK (2)
  • Price

    • < 100.00 (44)
    • 100.00 - 300.00 (42)
    • 300.00 - 990.00 (42)
    • >= 990.00 (37)
  • Availability

    • on stock (6)
    • 1 to 2 working days (80)
    • 3 to 5 working days (30)
    • On request (49)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (20)
    • Cable (4)
    • Power supply (3)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (137)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (3)
    • 155 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (22)
    • 1250 Mb/s (29)
    • 2125 Mb/s (1)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (47)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (11)
  • Connectors

    • LC (89)
    • MPO (5)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (20)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (46)
    • Multi mode (50)
  • Range

    • 10 m (1)
    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (6)
    • 100 m (14)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (4)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (18)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (18)
    • 2 km (3)
    • 10 km (32)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (5)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength (nm)

    • 850 (42)
    • 1310 (40)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
Results: 165
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    J9150D-ARN
    5426382
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 81 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 25.56

EUR19.76
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 23.71 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM731F
    267112
    • Fibre Gigabit power
    • GBIC module
    • LC plug
  • 25 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR151.51
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 181.81 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR112.81
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 135.37 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR58.81
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 70.57 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPTX
    404932
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : RJ45
    • Range : 100 m
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR116.92
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 140.30 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR79.60
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 95.52 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR129.91
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 155.89 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR110.91
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 133.09 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR1,883.03
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 2,259.64 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFP-10G-SR-S=
    5048380-05
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 15 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR372.03
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 446.44 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFP-10G-LR-S=
    5054321-05
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 8 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR960.76
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 1,152.92 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFPGLCSXMMST
    5073716
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 41 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR40.86
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 49.03 incl. VAT.