Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (89)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (5)
    • Allied Telesis (2)
    • Cisco (22)
    • D-Link (4)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (27)
    • Juniper Networks (1)
    • LANCOM (4)
    • Netgear (3)
    • StarTech.com (81)
    • TP-LINK (1)
  • Price

    • < 70.00 (39)
    • 70.00 - 280.00 (38)
    • 280.00 - 900.00 (38)
    • >= 900.00 (35)
  • Availability

    • on stock (5)
    • 1 to 2 working days (84)
    • 3 to 5 working days (14)
    • On request (47)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (20)
    • Cable (4)
    • Power supply (3)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (122)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (2)
    • 155 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (19)
    • 1250 Mb/s (29)
    • 8 Gb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (39)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (10)
  • Connectors

    • LC (79)
    • MPO (5)
    • RJ45 (18)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (42)
    • Multi mode (42)
  • Range

    • 10 m (1)
    • 26 m (1)
    • 30 m (6)
    • 100 m (12)
    • 150 m (4)
    • 200 m (2)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (14)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (18)
    • 2 km (2)
    • 10 km (30)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (37)
    • 1310 (33)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
Results: 150
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR124.51
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 149.41 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 31 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR49.56
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 59.47 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR88.51
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 106.21 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    QSFP-40G-SR4=
    5002339-05
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 32 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR1,906.03
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 2,287.24 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFP-10G-SR-S=
    5048380-05
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR301.03
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 361.24 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    SFPGLCSXMMST
    5073716
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 15 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR40.86
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 49.03 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR3,027.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 3,632.45 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR3,469.05
(incl. EUR 0.05 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 4,162.86 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR4,078.03
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 4,893.64 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR5,441.03
(incl. EUR 0.03 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 6,529.24 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR1,106.01
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 1,327.21 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    JL083A
    5109110
    • Product type : Expansion
  • 38 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR1,176.01
(incl. EUR 0.01 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 1,411.21 incl. VAT.