Media Converters

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (19)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (8)
    • Allied Telesis (16)
    • StarTech.com (16)
    • TP-LINK (1)
  • Price

    • < 120.00 (11)
    • 120.00 - 160.00 (11)
    • 160.00 - 260.00 (11)
    • >= 260.00 (8)
  • Availability

    • on stock (8)
    • 1 to 2 working days (11)
    • 3 to 5 working days (3)
    • On request (19)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (14)
    • 150 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (23)
    • 1250 Mb/s (2)
    • 10 Gb/s (1)
  • Port 1

    • Fibre SC (2)
    • RJ45 (37)
    • SFP (1)
    • USB 2.0 (1)
  • Port 2

    • SFP+ (1)
    • SFP (5)
    • RJ45 (3)
    • RJ11 (1)
    • Fibre ST (7)
    • Fibre SC (13)
    • Fibre LC (11)
  • Fibre standard

    • - (1)
    • Single mode (9)
    • Multi mode (26)
    • Depending on SFP module (5)
  • Range

    • Depending on SFP module (6)
    • 500 m (3)
    • 550 m (9)
    • 2 km (12)
    • 3 km (1)
    • 10 km (5)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 30 km (2)
    • 40 km (1)
  • PoE

    • Yes (1)
    • No (40)
  • Includes

    • Power supply (37)
  • Product type

    • Media converter (41)
Results: 41
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    211351
    211351
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 30 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR42.85
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 51.42 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    211352
    211352
    • Multimode up to 2000 m
    • 10/100 Mbps dual speed
    • Stand-alone module
    • Power via AC adapter
  • 86 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR39.90
(incl. EUR 0.05 ECOLOGIC EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 47.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    222790
    222790
    • Fibre converter SC
    • 10/100 Mbps dual speed
    • Distance: up to 300 m
    • Network extension without additional cable installation
  • 86 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR50.05
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 60.06 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    585688
    478321
    • 10/100/1000 RJ45 to 1000-SC
    • Power supply via AC adapter or optional chassis
    • Space-saving
    • With multi-mode up to 550 m
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR116.10
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 139.32 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    949593
    5042677
    • Simply copper to fibre conversion
    • 10/100/1000 RJ45 to 1000 LC
    • Space-saving
    • With multi-mode up to 550 m
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR124.10
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 148.92 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET90110ST2
    5054929
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 15 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR63.80
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 76.56 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET91000LCOAM
    5060266
    • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 7 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR200.10
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 240.12 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MCM110ST2EU
    5070044
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre ST
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 6 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR58.90
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 70.68 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MC210CS
    5080318
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : Fibre SC
    • Port 2 : RJ45
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 9 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR33.65
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 40.38 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    ET90110SC2
    5085758
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre SC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 6 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR64.80
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 77.76 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4055339
    5123538
    • Modular connection
    • SFP and RJ45 connectors
    • 10/100/1000 Mbps
    • Stand-alone module
  • 82 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR69.10
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 82.92 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    MCM1110MMLC
    5126477
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Port 1 : RJ45
    • Port 2 : Fibre LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 60 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR99.60
(incl. EUR 0.10 ECOLOGIC )
EUR 119.52 incl. VAT.