AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX

AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX

AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX

  • Product type : SFP module

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
5801-811
5276555

4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR77.55
(incl. 0.05 ECOLOGIC )
EUR93.06incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX

Axis' 5801-811 network camera accessory offers a reliable surveillance solution for your workplace. Multimode Fiber SFP module for AXIS Network Switch,nConforms to SFP MSA (Multisource Agreement),nWave length: 850 nmnSupports distances up to 550 mnLC female

Place your order now — experience exceptional quality and all-round excellent service from order to delivery.

Multimode Fiber SFP module for AXIS Network Switch,
Conforms to SFP MSA (Multisource Agreement),
Wave length: 850 nm
Supports distances up to 550 m
LC female

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module

Product details for AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX

Axis' 5801-811 network camera accessory offers a reliable surveillance solution for your workplace. Multimode Fiber SFP module for AXIS Network Switch,nConforms to SFP MSA (Multisource Agreement),nWave length: 850 nmnSupports distances up to 550 mnLC female

Place your order now — experience exceptional quality and all-round excellent service from order to delivery.

Multimode Fiber SFP module for AXIS Network Switch,
Conforms to SFP MSA (Multisource Agreement),
Wave length: 850 nm
Supports distances up to 550 m
LC female

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Accessories for AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX